Hier geht es zurück zur Ausschreibung.

Voranmeldungen für den Birkenwäldchenlauf


192 Teilnehmer/innen gemeldet, davon:
25Teilnehmer/innen über 3 km
167Teilnehmer/innen über 10 km

Name Vorname
Jg.
Verein Strecke
Asche Hartmut1951Die Laufpartner10 km
Bader Erhard1933LC RON-HILL Berlin10 km
Ballesteros Entrala Macarena1990ESPLIT Marbella10 km
Barsig Jonas1999LC Ron-Hill10 km
Barthel Nelia1957SCC BERLIN10 km
Bartko Nicole1979Berliner TSC Triathlon10 km
Bauer Andreas1964ESV Lok Potsdam10 km
Becker Claudia1977Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Beinlich Jörg1965tsv rudow rudow10 km
Bergau Denes1986BSG Berliner Sparkasse10 km
Berger Horst1953Weißenseer Sportverein Rot Weiß10 km
Berner Hendrik1993USK Gifhorn3 km
Birke Katrin1959Laufklub Berlin10 km
Boenke Marius1981Die Laufpartner10 km
Bohm Sebastian1989Berliner Sommerbiathlon Verein 1991 e.V.3 km
Brandenburg Lennart1990TG Südwestberlin10 km
Choi Mira197110 km
Christiansen Katja198710 km
Conrad Simone197410 km
Demmig Ralf1961Die-Lauf-ABC-Ler10 km
Dinter Dennis1981A3K Berlin10 km
Drimal Peter1979Laufklub Berlin10 km
Dubois Edith1942WIB-LT10 km
Ecknigk Lutz1958Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Ehrhardt Axel1961VfL Tegel 189110 km
Eichhorst Rainer196310 km
Eichner Sigrid1940LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.10 km
Eisenberger Lisa1992SCC10 km
Elmerick Grace2003Berliner TSC3 km
Elmerick Grace2004Berliner TSC3 km
Falkenberg Rainer198010 km
Fiacca Elisa1986Triathlon Verein Berlin 0910 km
Frank Jacqueline1989Laufen gegen Leiden10 km
Fruth Sven1978Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Fuchs Matthias1967Scc10 km
Funke Dorothea1973SCC Berlin10 km
Gehde Denis1988SV Berlin Buch10 km
Gerigk Johannes194810 km
Göttert Matthias198510 km
Golaski Marcin198210 km
Golde Peter1972LC RON-HILL10 km
Gomoll Ilka197210 km
Gowitzke Frieda2003Berliner TSC3 km
Grünbaum Torben1999SV Friedrichstadt Berlin10 km
Grünbaum Vivien1968SV Friedrichstadt Berlin10 km
GünnewigDr. Katja1969LG Süd Berlin10 km
Gusenburger Alexa200010 km
Haertle Leoni2006SCBG3 km
Hager Amelie1994AHS Freiburg10 km
Hallas Günter1942LG Nord10 km
Hamann Steffen1985Lauffreunde Lasker10 km
Hellmuth Louis1995LAC Olympia 88 Berlin10 km
Hellmuth Louis1995LAC Olympia 88 Berlin3 km
Hilbig Leon2004SSV Lichtenrade3 km
Hilbig Olaf1970SSV Lichtenrade10 km
Hilbig Tim2008SSV Lichtenrade3 km
Hirschmeier Alina197810 km
Hoffmann Holger1969SCC Berlin10 km
Homar Thomas1971langener-lauftreff10 km
Hrzan Frank1976Laufklub Berlin10 km
Huber Helmut1949LC RON -HILL Berlin10 km
Jabbusch Robert196610 km
Jacobs Sylvia1962LC Ron-Hill10 km
Jäger Winfried195710 km
Janssen Heere1960Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Johnston Paul1984SCC Berlin10 km
Kaiser Tim-Markus197810 km
Karymov Martin199310 km
Kergel Uli1962Ron Hill10 km
Kernn Uwe1955LG Pegaos10 km
Ketterer Ulrike199110 km
Klatt-D Souza Sophia1994Leidig24 Triathlon Team10 km
Kleefeld Marthe1987Laufklub Berlin10 km
Klimmek Matthias198010 km
Kludt Alina20033 km
KollockDr. Ronny1978Die KamiKatzen10 km
KollockDr. Ronny1978Die KamiKatzen3 km
Krahe Alexander1966Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Krekow Sophie20033 km
Kührt Matthias198110 km
Kulow Anicó1986Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Kuntze Mike196810 km
Kunz Michael197010 km
Kyborg Horst1947SC Siemensstadt Berlin10 km
Lemke Maria198610 km
Lewanzik Günter195310 km
Lindemann Heike1961LC Ron Hill10 km
Maecker Antonia1969OSC Berlin10 km
Maier Armin1960Jelly Bears Berlin10 km
Malitzki Martin1968Laufklub Berlin10 km
Mattuschka Christin198210 km
Meister Birgit1970Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V.10 km
Meyer Johanna2004Berliner Turnerschaft3 km
Michalk Jürgen1948SG BMF 0710 km
Michel Julia1966TiB 1848 Berlin10 km
Miro Querol Carla1991ESPLIT Barcellona10 km
Miserre Alessia2006OSC Berlin3 km
Miserre Lucia2003OSC Berlin3 km
Möhr Norbert1962Berliner TSC Triathlon10 km
Möller Kristoffer1984Lauffreunde Lasker10 km
Montilla Melania Antonia1972España3 km
Mührel Linus1990TG Südwest Berlin10 km
Mulsow Katharina198610 km
Nadeborn Änne1967Triathlon Verein Berlin ´0910 km
Neß Jonas2002Berliner TSC3 km
Neugebauer Mareike198610 km
Neugebauer Stefan198210 km
Neuhoff Knud197310 km
Niederhafner Renate1945SCC Rennschnecken10 km
Nöhren Gesa198810 km
Noga Mandana Mia2004Berliner TSC3 km
Oelwein Udo1941VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.10 km
Palm Melanie1977VfL Tegel 189110 km
Palm Udo1949LC RON-HILL Berlin10 km
Pelayo Ismaek198310 km
Pempe Alina198210 km
Piontek Bernd1963SCC Berlin10 km
Pita de Inacio Gualdino198510 km
Pöhler Steffen197510 km
Polcuch Konrad1953KSV 90 Pankow10 km
Polcuch Simon2007KSV 90 Pankow3 km
Pretti Lorenzo1984ESPLIT Trento10 km
Raffel Wolf-Ulrich1975Lichtenrader Löwen10 km
Rau Miriam1971SSV Lichtenrade10 km
Rehberg Luisa2003SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V.3 km
Reisbach Tobias198210 km
Ristau Sabrina1973Laufklub Berlin10 km
Röder Michael1958Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10 km
Röding Niko197410 km
RöpstorfDr. Evgeniya1958Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10 km
RöpstorfDr. Peter1960Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10 km
Roller Renée198810 km
Rymarowicz Peter195410 km
Sattler Frank1958SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggesdorf10 km
Sauer Marie-Theres1992USK Gifhorn3 km
Sauermann Ina198110 km
Sauermann Phillip20053 km
Schaaf Philipp198310 km
Schadow Laura1986LLG Luckenwalde10 km
Schamp Peter1939SCC Berlin10 km
Schatz Michael1957SCC Berlin10 km
Schilling Michael1967Die Laupartner10 km
Schleifer Robert1990Revolutionäre Laufgruppe Adlershof10 km
Schneider Sven1972Triathlon Verein Berlin 0910 km
Schoenfelder Marc198410 km
Scholz Rico1979ex10zwei10 km
Schreiner Anja1978Laufklub Berlin10 km
Schümann Arnd197110 km
Schuler Franz2004Berliner TSC3 km
Schwartz Matthias1981Berliner Turnerschaft10 km
Schwarz Marion1957LG Pegasos10 km
Schwerdtfeger David1978TG Südwest Berlin10 km
Schwerin Anja1975Desert Road Runners10 km
Sedlag-Loy Wilfried1950TiB Berlin10 km
Seel Sebastian198610 km
Selle Frederik1998SV Berlin Friedrichstadt10 km
Sieg Henry195010 km
Sirin Alper1965Rote Socken e.V.10 km
SpechtDr. Volker1967LG Süd Berlin10 km
Speckmann Friederike199910 km
Spohn Oliver1969SCC Berlin10 km
Stelzl Maximilian1962bewegdicheV10 km
Stender Jan197910 km
Stenzel Dierk1961Sparta Schöneberg10 km
Stettin Christoph198410 km
Stockmeier Jörg1966BSG Berliner Sparkasse10 km
Stolle Guido1972RSL 0710 km
Strese André1966VfL Tegel 189110 km
Sult Benjamin1989LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team10 km
Tetzel Jürgen1965LC RON-HILL Berlin10 km
Thiel Sebastian197510 km
Thomas Alexander198510 km
Troescher Dietmar1945LT Bernd Hübner10 km
Uzelac Igor1980BSG Berliner Sparkasse10 km
Valmasoni Lorenzo1987ESPLIT Padova10 km
van der Werve Guido19773 km
van Elk Denise1991TiB 184810 km
Vandrey Andreas1976SCC10 km
Volkenandt John1993Rigas Stradina Universitate10 km
von oy Valentin1989LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team10 km
Voß Herbert195810 km
Voß Tobias200110 km
Weiss Hannah2004TSV Rudow3 km
Weller Michael1960LG Mauerweg10 km
Wildenhein Gert194110 km
Winkler Johann1936LT Bernd Hübner10 km
Wisniewski Ulf1983Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10 km
Wittmann Eike197210 km
Wolf Dana1981LC Ron-Hill10 km
Wolf Sascha1983LC Ron-Hill10 km
Zedel Andre1959KSV90 Berlin10 km
Zickermann Frank1959SCC10 km